Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 216808

216808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d89/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom townhouse with an area of 102 m2 for sale in the area of Kato Paphos - Universal, Paphos. The townhouse includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, an outdoor dining area, a separate kitchen, a veranda, a garden and a private outdoor parking. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with ceiling fans, fly screens and Wi-Fi. The property is located in a prestigious complex in the heart of Universal, Kato Paphos, a 5-minute drive from the beach and the city, a 15-minute drive from the airport and golf. The complex is surrounded by manicured gardens and has 2 swimming pools with separate levels, a children's pool, a play area, comfortable sun loungers, an indoor pool, a gym, a bbq area, a fitness room, a pharmacy, a beauty salon, a supermarket and a popular restaurant with live music. Year of construction 2012, title deeds is available.

Read more
Object
№216808
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:00
216808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1075 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
№ 217106
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 88 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216684
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
Interesting