Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 216812

216812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom maisonette with an area of 94 m2 in the area of Chloraka, Paphos. The maisonette includes 2 bedrooms, covered terraces of 10 m2, outdoor terraces of 4 m2, a private garden, a barbecue area and a covered parking space. There is a covered parking area at the bottom of the property, and a private garden at the back. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№216812
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:09
216812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
Interesting