Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205632

205632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1920_1080_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205632
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
311 500 EUR + VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:49
205632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
№ 207425
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202866
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 803 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/4q6w8h7wgr93i2snt8o3jxy14acsmcc8.jpg
№ 197251
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
456 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/q6zgf51lq8jxxrp9d8lv5d5k02ay5qkq.jpeg
№ 191228
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 215 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
Interesting