Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205631

205631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1920_1080_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205631
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
446 000 EUR + VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:53
205631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/634/2vy7qw4ywnpwj108tj9ez9m25eyxdsx3.jpg
№ 203553
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/tt4qf941514k59ue3qkcbb2lcuy9vtw2.jpg
№ 183387
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
Interesting