Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183387

183387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/tt4qf941514k59ue3qkcbb2lcuy9vtw2.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. Just a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183387
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:24
183387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/ddejat0m3r941u0jnkyedv9gm1d690a8.jpeg
№ 208064
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80a/1088_820_2/aoc5vf87uw1nweutmizpqna1r0a4mt1l.jpeg
№ 206987
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
589 000 EUR+VAT
4 007 EUR/m2
Interesting