Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205614

205614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1920_1080_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205614
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:49
205614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
№ 203964
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
506 500 EUR+VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
№ 191510
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 897 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/nqbebo1wmqcoa6ce9w9l6l8wemokdmrm.jpeg
№ 162305
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 349 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
Interesting