Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205304

205304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ad/unhx1i5ha6xgyilaw3j3kye14mw7izos.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in the Germasogeia area, just 300 meters from the sea. There is a communal swimming pool. The price includes underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, air conditioners in the bedrooms, storerooms. High-quality materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№205304
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
6 632 EUR/m2
700 000 EUR
2026-06-20T13:48
205304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17959 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211649
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a1/vk8ijef1p2vrla3t53c56z5gr5w1lo5t.jpeg
№ 204773
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/933/1088_820_2/rndc2mxpsehojysj387rd143w3g3n7nk.jpg
№ 192906
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 256 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/7zoj3gtyojn4f2q2149jolwe7f2ci2f6.jpg
№ 160129
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
4 103 EUR/m2
Interesting