Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 192906

192906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/933/rndc2mxpsehojysj387rd143w3g3n7nk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached luxury 3 bedroom house for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta. The elegant two-storey house is located on a plot of 256 m2 and offers a high level of comfort and privacy. The total covered area is 178 m2, including spacious living areas and carefully designed recreation areas. On the ground floor there is a modern kitchen combined with a dining and living area, as well as a guest bathroom. The second floor includes three spacious bedrooms, a master bathroom and a separate bathroom attached to the master bedroom (en-suite). The property has a well-maintained courtyard with a garden, barbecue area and a stylish overflow pool, creating an atmosphere of comfort and relaxation. An alarm system, video surveillance and automatic gates are provided for safety and convenience. The house is located in one of the most attractive areas of Kappari — nearby there are cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, banks and other necessary infrastructure. Convenient access to the coastal road and proximity to the beach make this villa an excellent choice for both permanent residence and leisure.

Read more
Object
№192906
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
256 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:47
192906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting