Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205295

205295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23c/ir1cxwjluzgj3f7xkm2cose44ctkym6a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol. This is a project consisting of only nine carefully designed apartments.

Inspired by Scandinavian design, the complex focuses on simplicity, natural lighting and harmonious living. Located on a south-facing corner plot, it offers bright interiors, high ceilings of over 3 m, open views of the city and a calm, comfortable atmosphere in the heart of the city.

The apartment has an air conditioning system, insulated aluminum doors, an entrance with video intercom and face recognition, and a water heater with Wi-Fi control. Automatic parking gates are installed. It is possible to charge electric vehicles for each apartment.

The complex is located 10 minutes to schools, 2 minutes to the beach, 5 minutes to a supermarket and shops and 6 minutes to Limassol Marina.

Read more
Object
№205295
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
5 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:24
205295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/hlcr76n0zkf4t5cz9jsgwxllk67imnd7.jpg
№ 206892
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/sx4k2amh3awz8cd9slbakgvjjvyv4lxv.jpg
№ 205030
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/n1uckp291413r8rzs252vk0ifd26zk5p.jpg
№ 194277
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR
2 043 EUR/m2
Interesting