Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 206892

206892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d32/hlcr76n0zkf4t5cz9jsgwxllk67imnd7.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. This place is ideal for those who appreciate silence, clean air and beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is built according to European standards using modern technologies and high-quality thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioning and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are provided for the comfort of residents, which helps significantly reduce energy costs. Preparation for charging an electric vehicle is also provided.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for recreation and an active lifestyle: a modern gym, a padel court, a yoga studio, a steam room, cozy lounge areas, including the Sunset Lounge, as well as a cafe-bar. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life or a profitable investment in one of the most beautiful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№206892
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
42 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:15
206892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/of53j22fj2y9wnmd89rpmdw530lpqt43.jpg
№ 213121
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/xc41k2cwh33n7qzlqphju3qguv2q9m9r.jpeg
№ 195604
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 119 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a0/dormc59bo3ewrlsv5z2l9p1enu71tj5f.jpg
№ 182204
With private pool
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
Interesting