Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 205173

205173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a91/satoa1wwczq7g37eadu43ib7igzm61m3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Kalavasos area, Larnaca. There are only two houses in the complex. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms (the master bedroom with its own bathroom). High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. Built-in wardrobes, aluminum windows and doors with thermal insulation, as well as a water tank are installed. There is a cozy courtyard, a terrace for relaxing, as well as indoor and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№205173
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
278 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:34
205173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cb/1088_820_2/x640rjjpfac0dw90ev7b17iphlp9sw2c.jpg
№ 206142
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting