Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205150

205150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/831/qgqh03wo15ok9ghw5jesnqr954zw65i2.jpeg
Description:

2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205150
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
5 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:48
205150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting