Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205100

205100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1920_1080_2/i6ivwkinvmfzi42nnqjtuf37r58xlie3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205100
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
478 000 EUR
3 166 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:56
205100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/jttxk7xzhtqwjfkd6wwrhfj8f7hy5av0.jpg
№ 204332
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
194 000 EUR+VAT
3 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/83acu32yne86khy2jyinlr0gjskdrwvm.jpg
№ 179032
Special price offer
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 635 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
Interesting