Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 179032

179032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b15/83acu32yne86khy2jyinlr0gjskdrwvm.jpg
580
Special price offer
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a spacious 4 bedroom villa at the off-plan stage in Pila, Larnaca. The villa offers modern amenities created especially for you. Due to its convenient location and excellent design, the villa offers an exceptional local lifestyle with significant potential for rental and increased investment. The living area is 190m2, 4 bathrooms /toilets, a spacious balcony, a large kitchen with an island. Plot of 635m2, private pool (extra) with bar and barbecue area. Covered parking for 2 cars and open parking for 2 more cars. Photovoltaic system. Complete software for villa automation, cameras and security systems. The villa is located in a new quiet area, a 2-minute drive from the highway leading to all the cities of the island. The beach is just a 5-minute drive away, and the city center is a 15-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№179032
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
635 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:19
179032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/ygnhsxxb8xu90v7vofy0wlep7al18vp0.jpg
№ 208624
Total area: 474 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1100 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
3 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/flyqob56ytmo8i9t7rw0zb0l8nrjzj0f.jpg
№ 206187
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
465 000 EUR
2 784 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting