Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205099

205099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/604/aceak8vyw444xzhsjzeg7ncsxkiw469a.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:43
205099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a91/1088_820_2/op05p9y1l8m4ewfxlzgknxzhlhpuvw2c.jpg
№ 200176
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/yzyjtvowrx7aij4j7jv8xw028vkxv9df.jpg
№ 190767
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 119 EUR/m2
Interesting