Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 190767

190767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f82/yzyjtvowrx7aij4j7jv8xw028vkxv9df.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace, 2+1 (two bedrooms and an additional room) in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A new low-rise apartment complex with thoughtful layouts, high-quality materials and modern finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, air conditioning, a photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as high-quality kitchen furniture and plumbing. Each apartment has its own parking space. The excellent location close to schools, shops and convenient transport interchanges makes housing an ideal option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№190767
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 119 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:43
190767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting