Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 205087

205087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6b/462b7ho4i16fjg1dacihh0lx093482n9.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205087
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
193 500 EUR
3 794 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:12
205087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190992
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 066 000 EUR
8 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2d/1088_820_2/dsu4o2lb0dq9ntx20c1kh3hea5alkq5o.jpg
№ 190342
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/geirmz24q52lvxatlia182k39qcleqfi.jpeg
№ 177233
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR
2 046 EUR/m2
Interesting