Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 177233

177233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/308/geirmz24q52lvxatlia182k39qcleqfi.jpeg
Description:

A three-bedroom apartment is for sale in Strovolos - Agios Dimitrios, Nicosia, on the 4th floor, with a total area of 237 m², built in 2003, partially furnished. The apartment occupies the entire floor and includes three bedrooms, three toilets (one en suite, two for guests), a living room, kitchen, storage room, and spacious verandas — 42 m² covered and 51 m² uncovered. There is one large covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and an intercom with camera. Property titles are available. Located in the prestigious area of Strovolos.

Read more
Object
№177233
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2003
485 000 EUR
2 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:00
177233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/911/1088_820_2/bd34beux5us7hc3fb0oqba2f81ezwysq.jpg
№ 202270
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/957/9fbgaq6ambb3kg1fbhrvievbneqppxaw.jpg
№ 193796
Total area: 63 m2
Studio
480 000 EUR+VAT
7 619 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
№ 185157
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/35c/1088_820_2/10b1jg0muslqg7mm2k2860rbwx46rah0.jpeg
№ 161472
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
Interesting