Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204779

204779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5af/a20h1wert6pu4259lmf42vhjtpe680ci.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new 4-storey complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment combines modern design, high-quality finishes and cutting-edge construction trends using high-end materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204779
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:41
204779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198377
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 194757
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 276 500 EUR+VAT
14 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c99/1088_820_2/dcyav757q32a9vyn13xlt31dm4wu9rxf.jpg
№ 190723
Total area: 66 m2
Studio
590 000 EUR+VAT
8 939 EUR/m2
Interesting