Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198377

198377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
Description:

Premium class apartment for sale under construction, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located in a quiet residential area, just 700 meters from the sea. A communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas and a gym. High ceilings (3.15 m), warm water floor, VRV air conditioning system. Parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. Covered parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№198377
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
7 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:33
198377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e95/1088_820_2/61w3dpbam7oyukttakre0wt70sbfa3pe.jpg
№ 207524
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
№ 203561
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/v4qzixj0dtzak3ma82vp0fmssvcfgbzd.jpeg
№ 187182
Plot Size: 883 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d73/1088_820_2/dgaj54b4e6rbp9ob5d3d7uzzb0i7ld5w.jpeg
№ 172046
Total area: 717 m2
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 068 EUR/m2
Interesting