Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 204690

204690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e51/wr59qw099tpih9iz8muqc11o663oszbw.jpeg
170
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

A two—bedroom apartment for sale, located in the very center of Paphos - within walking distance of all attractions, restaurants, business areas and all the busy city life. The project is located in the city center, next to the new Park of Colors. The park includes sports fields, green areas and a large playground for children, providing an ideal place for relaxing and walking with the whole family.

The apartment is characterized by a high level of decoration, the use of high-quality materials and thoughtful design. The price includes a covered parking, a storage room and a photovoltaic system for generating electricity, which makes the accommodation not only comfortable, but also energy efficient. A smart home system and underfloor heating are installed. This is a great offer for living or investing in one of the most attractive areas of Paphos. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№204690
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:34
204690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/q5do4ry35foda8yxiv1beyj3qpw3hgvi.jpg
№ 131198
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
Interesting