Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131198

131198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/q5do4ry35foda8yxiv1beyj3qpw3hgvi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
2026-06-19T06:34
131198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Interesting