Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204527

204527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/428/js3l9owmuvl16rkdatnumfwrfc83z7so.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Akaki district, Nicosia. The project consists of 6 separate four-bedroom residences, designed in a modern and comfortable style. Six ideal and economical residences combining energy efficiency and excellent construction quality. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed. The location is a quiet location in the village of Akaki, with direct access to the main highway to Nicosia and a short walk from the village center.

Read more
Object
№204527
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
274 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:12
204527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/8ji3d4ut1ruwydhemvt2cdckjqwbexs7.jpg
№ 211846
Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment in Central Location
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1088_820_2/5ix0fdbxkyofcoryusunecbdx4o3kh9v.jpg
№ 204772
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/4trxmg3y23uz73lrgki1izo9lsyduu1z.jpeg
№ 187650
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f8/1088_820_2/46o1pqdsgb1z0474gvo8n3za5xv2rf2p.jpg
№ 174208
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR
16 549 EUR/m2
Interesting