Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 174208

174208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f8/1920_1080_2/46o1pqdsgb1z0474gvo8n3za5xv2rf2p.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3 bedroom apartment with sea view in an elite, high-rise luxury apartment complex, located on the first line, next to the beach, in Naples, Limassol, just a few minutes walk from cultural and entertainment centers. This residential project consists of two towers of impressive architectural design with breathtaking views. Tennis court, gym, swimming pools (indoor and outdoor with bar), sauna and SPA, direct private access to the sandy beach, underground parking and storage room. The apartment has a huge living room with sea views, an open-plan kitchen, 3 bedrooms (master bedroom with en-suite bathroom), 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The apartment is furnished. The complex offers a service service at the level of a 5-star hotel. Video cameras are installed throughout the complex, and 24-hour security is provided. 24-hour concierge service is available.

Read more
Object
№174208
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
16
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR
16 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:12
174208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1088_820_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
№ 206153
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
№ 202591
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
Interesting