Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204523

204523
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1920_1080_2/b9nchfxssr6rs3a0b65jmy2r8m0l8wu8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204523
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:33
204523
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e43/1088_820_2/1w27q8uydzluj0xri3cd6ecapge79aap.jpg
№ 160784
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/153/1088_820_2/m2m58au95vembquaess8iuvdgryqtdpg.jpg
№ 120640
Plot Size: 530 m2
650 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting