Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204481

204481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdf/1920_1080_2/0w00trru9lmxw85fxeg852wauzsymak9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. All materials and their colors for common areas are selected taking into account high standards of quality and aesthetics in consultation with the project designer. The entrance to the apartment building will be equipped with an electronic security system to control entry and exit. All apartments will receive a Class A energy efficiency certificate. Covered parking according to the architectural plan. The presence of an electronic charger for the car in the indoor area. An electronic entrance/exit with remote control will be installed for entry and exit from the parking lot. The system of controlled access to the building, video intercom type (audio / video intercom).

Read more
Object
№204481
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:21
204481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/2q62m8p5522x2qtu11ibivyfyoxmz2hu.jpg
№ 210455
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/ubia9hptw46r1bhax0g9lxi3crdlz2vh.jpeg
№ 209908
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/553/1088_820_2/zcndtamq3kges4jvh68on4vmoir21j7c.jpeg
№ 193446
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 400 m2
6 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting