Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 204359

204359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5g5fiwn14rp7yxma0lt25afbhuxdpfjo.jpg
Description:

Exclusive 4 bedroom detached villa for sale in Protaras. The villa is located 700 meters from the sea. It is equipped with a 4 m×10 m overflow heated swimming pool, a Jacuzzi, a underfloor heating system, an alarm system and video surveillance, as well as a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№204359
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
990 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 300 000 EUR + VAT
7 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:18
204359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
763 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/sw6s5ljaaxhsn6dpken6ruxl26wd2htg.jpeg
№ 206932
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
522 000 EUR+VAT
3 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203617
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f35/90hhvdg49vz3bzu33d2bif9jbgomlvrs.jpg
№ 66378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
7 833 EUR/m2
Interesting