Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206932

206932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/sw6s5ljaaxhsn6dpken6ruxl26wd2htg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a new complex. The project is ideally located on the highest hill in the village of Pissouri, overlooking the bay and one of the best beaches on the island. This amazing complex is located between Paphos and Limassol, next to the Century Pissouri National Park, a great pride and national treasure of Cyprus. The project consists of 25 two- and three-bedroom villas, and 13 two- and three-bedroom bungalows. All apartments have an open-plan living room, dining room and comfortable kitchens. In addition, each plot is equipped with a separate private swimming pool surrounded by greenery and a place to relax. The architecture of the houses combines traditional Cypriot architecture and modern design - there is a partial exterior stone finish and ultramodern ideas of interior and exterior decoration. Many of the buildings here are built of natural stone. Nearby there are government offices, banks, small shops, restaurants and bars. The central square is a favorite place of locals and tourists. Columbia Beach Resort Hotel (5 stars) is located in the immediate vicinity of the bay, offers all kinds of sports, the use of conference rooms, a fitness club.

Read more
Object
№206932
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
460 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
522 000 EUR + VAT
3 783 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T17:47
206932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/101/1088_820_2/i071tizbf16urmmjct54fe6exw3g843z.jpeg
№ 207146
Key-ready villa
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 185801
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 262 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/nau8vth9tkbu16mhzm96y4moud8wktmq.jpeg
№ 148091
Great location
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/mkigohl0nvng6igx23dzwqju00rva6zh.jpg
№ 70625
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
7 112 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting