Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198492

198492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/930/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia area, Nicosia. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishing and plumbing. The layout includes an open plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms. Total internal area 130 m2 plus, 35 m2 veranda, 2 parking spaces. The apartment also has a convenient storage room.

Read more
Object
№198492
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:00
198492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/afu7qa1ahpsy4g3p293rnpt86ityac23.jpg
№ 213106
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
Interesting