Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204346

204346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1920_1080_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204346
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
438 000 EUR + VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:28
204346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/i8xpuqvf5ipo3o598jtsnneevtvlhk6d.jpg
№ 207529
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 168 m2
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b9/1088_820_2/gmpbc6wrq8amjrcanu4p084l99r2mrq0.jpg
№ 174628
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 278 m2
450 000 EUR
1 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/vf86c5vx50194aq8jl6qa4dh6hxws2rd.jpg
№ 129206
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 725 000 EUR
15 144 EUR/m2
Interesting