Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 204019

204019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Commercial premises for sale in a busy area in Limassol. The excellent location ensures stable customer traffic, which makes this facility a profitable investment. Ideal for a store or other commercial use.

Read more
Object
№204019
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
117 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:48
204019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting