Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203707

203707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/735/1920_1080_2/ysqga27w6z21xrs2wyf9cqvqlzppih8r.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house with an area of 132 m2 in the Pyrgos area, Limassol city. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open kitchen, a spacious living room, a covered terrace of 22 m2, as well as an open veranda of 95 m2 and additional storage rooms. The property is partially furnished, equipped with air conditioning, double glazing, blinds, underfloor heating and all necessary appliances. The floors are decorated with marble. The house is located on a 420 m2 plot and offers a private swimming pool, basketball court, 2 outdoor parking spaces, as well as scenic mountain views. The building was built in 2017, and it has a title deed.

Read more
Object
№203707
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
420 m2
Year of construction:
2017
650 000 EUR
4 924 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:05
203707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/213/1088_820_2/tu5cye68tlnog6eaeun1bnf5by8wf75l.jpg
№ 208027
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/661/opvd3y7xjqnmg0k96yea4x3uryn1zr85.jpg
№ 168159
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting