Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203609

203609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/22f/23xt98y77zubaywnqr1cd1mrb5pc5gz1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities. The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
212 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:51
203609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198283
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/417/1088_820_2/s9x1v6wk1494231x0kfrbg74bbix5o6i.jpg
№ 189164
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Interesting