Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203518

203518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08c/etfa2vb4gc4fskgoe8p0ct429uc648rj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203518
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
5 057 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:52
203518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/mut3zqlbtsphn37yo35v7ftu1nls1czw.jpg
№ 205596
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
433 500 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/143/1088_820_2/3p87e67pj46kyujl6s1df6r5tiutauxr.jpg
№ 196834
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/hlzt50wtx9vek92p5v68ot3pe26tsx8g.JPG
№ 195787
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Interesting