Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203495

203495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/vf7hpeo3o55pmq14w920caje6l0r4ajr.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203495
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:18
203495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/4lr83jfuguew5up1xtv8yhsc0pbu6uf6.jpg
№ 203907
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/4wscu6x8ivxg8z1qwnfxvn04w3yfs0wf.jpg
№ 194701
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
Interesting