Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 203378

203378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62c/kauhv91ktenw4e5wvmx6r62u2mep10qs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new residential complex in the Apostolos Andreas area of ​​Limassol is for sale. Nearby amenities include the Limassol Marina, the iconic City of Dreams Casino, Limassol Shopping Mall, Greens Gold Resort, and much more.

This boutique complex consists of just five individual, energy-efficient apartments, each designed with exceptional attention to detail, high-quality materials, and a seamless blend of luxury and comfort.

Read more
Object
№203378
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Internal area:
344 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 430 000 EUR + VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:38
203378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205491
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 182796
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/53toatu1r6qxf43j9hzb7b2zdt352xjc.JPG
№ 148264
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 391 m2
508 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
№ 66388
Total area: 1150 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
Interesting