Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182796

182796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1920_1080_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182796
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:36
182796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60e/1088_820_2/bauukiwh55v53qi94158g6b0t7lexbhk.jpg
№ 192976
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
Interesting