Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203226

203226
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1920_1080_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 800 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after Livadia area of Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№203226
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:17
203226
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/b8ouj1g8m1h5hs3z0x2myvhstogjevq3.jpg
№ 153064
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 475 m2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
Interesting