Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203214

203214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/85b/mkkjzse4rz5c4o68md0gs8k6ibzpteew.jpeg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in a new residential complex located in the area of Oroklini (Larnaca). The complex is equipped with a communal swimming pool, and also offers storage rooms and parking. It is an ideal combination of privacy and convenience: there are beaches nearby, as well as convenient access to the center of Larnaca. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№203214
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:30
203214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting