Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203179

203179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4d/cnh294p4azr8aut94qmgs443r6x1qmvd.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Dasoupolis, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on energy efficiency, comfort and a high level of finishing. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment corresponds to thermal insulation class A and is equipped with an independent photovoltaic system with highly efficient panels, which provides significant energy savings. A full-fledged air conditioning system of the latest generation with inverter technology and high energy efficiency has been installed. The apartment provides for a complete installation of a underfloor heating system using a modern heat pump and intelligent digital thermostats, which guarantees maximum comfort and optimal energy consumption throughout the year. The interior is complemented by luxurious Italian Pedini (Fabrica) kitchens, made according to an individual project, as well as high-quality electric external blinds. Premium wooden flooring with an additional sound insulation layer is installed in all residential areas.

This apartment is a combination of modern technology, sophisticated design and high energy efficiency in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203179
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
312 000 EUR + VAT
2 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:30
203179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd9/1088_820_2/tcqb2139a3e88jjqg65b2gbt6dz1bo47.jpeg
№ 210061
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea6/1088_820_2/sfopqa10i4sgxeraedtr1scqc0o69nk7.jpg
№ 179325
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 8
1 615 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/rwo9bdrzq86098t812so6z6ouz2xwf3g.JPG
№ 135927
Ready villa
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
640 000 EUR
2 963 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109278
Total area: 124 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 258 EUR/m2
Interesting