Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 135927

135927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1920_1080_2/rwo9bdrzq86098t812so6z6ouz2xwf3g.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a gated community in Geroskipou, Paphos. There is a private swimming pool, a beautiful landscaped garden and a special barbecue area. The rooftop terrace offers spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. This 3-bedroom villa is equipped with a modern alarm system and convenient private parking. The spacious interiors are decorated using high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№135927
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
294 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
640 000 EUR
2 963 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
2026-06-10T08:07
135927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6545 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
22 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
№ 211930
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2