Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 203136

203136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/863/arj3qi8zioj4epb1kigo9fimgkcmonpi.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale 2 plots of land with panoramic views, just 20 minutes from Limassol. Located in Kellaki, they allow you to watch the sunrise and sunset from one point, enjoying spectacular views of the sea, the snow-capped peaks of the Trodos Mountains and the surrounding nature. Surrounded by public land with dense pine forests, the woodlands are protected from future development, providing privacy and privacy. All utilities, including city water, electricity and paved driveway, are already available. This is a great opportunity to create luxury housing or implement a business project in an exceptional natural environment. Contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing.

Read more
Object
№203136
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8392 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
10750 m
Zone:
H7, G3
Building percentage:
15
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 270 000 EUR
151 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:15
203136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78a/1088_820_2/sh5mcw4ik3cgntpvfh1j2nnncj53rtvd.jpeg
№ 73148
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 945 m2
2 500 000 EUR
6 579 EUR/m2
Interesting