Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202998

202998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e1/01tytck0g1y6oira111bu3cs4sqlethn.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№202998
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:47
202998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6236 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aae/1088_820_2/5xkiym2vp97ds5sf3igoa9qps9cdi2o9.jpeg
№ 218346
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184870
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/g45seuw17iujerbblk8zl1yko28ppeaq.jpg
№ 184192
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/irqbhnvf3ba364gdp9o6r2dope40o33z.jpg
№ 178915
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/19tu0wjhsl478ha51ytewp7mlu4hs7a8.jpg
№ 178319
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 383 EUR/m2
Interesting