Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 178319

178319
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/626/19tu0wjhsl478ha51ytewp7mlu4hs7a8.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№178319
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 383 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:46
178319
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190161
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/15ea85xxfle4m4mxzl4e035pyxhhx4y9.jpg
№ 177984
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
Interesting