Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184870

184870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184870
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:58
184870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
№ 170050
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
384 000 EUR+VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/rog21bj947plmev2r31uccfq667cc1ex.jpg
№ 123360
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 659 EUR/m2