Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202992

202992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1920_1080_2/k0q5fd55aqr7afxhtw4w9s5q6llolcio.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex in the heart of Paphos, offering the perfect combination of modern design, convenience and luxurious urban life. This complex is designed for discerning buyers looking for an elegant home near the beach and the old town. The project includes six exclusive double apartments, each of which is created with attention to detail to ensure the comfort and style of modern life. The apartments are located in Kato Paphos, just a 2-minute drive from the beach and 3 minutes from Kings Avenue Mall, allowing residents to enjoy the tranquility of the coast and easy access to urban amenities. A prestigious private school is a 2-minute drive away, as well as the city center and the Old Town with its cultural attractions and traditional Cypriot architecture. The apartments offer spacious open-plan living spaces, large windows flooding the rooms with natural light, and private balconies overlooking the sea. Modern finishes include high-quality kitchens, hidden air conditioning systems and elegant bathrooms. Each apartment has two bedrooms, designed for comfort and privacy. The complex offers private parking, a closed secure area and modern security systems. This complex is ideal for families, professionals or those looking for a holiday home, offering an unsurpassed location, luxury and convenience.

Read more
Object
№202992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:24
202992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/hlcr76n0zkf4t5cz9jsgwxllk67imnd7.jpg
№ 206892
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23c/1088_820_2/ir1cxwjluzgj3f7xkm2cose44ctkym6a.jpg
№ 205295
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/sx4k2amh3awz8cd9slbakgvjjvyv4lxv.jpg
№ 205030
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
Interesting