Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218555

218555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bed/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new exclusive project in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. Designed by a renowned developer, this complex offers high-quality living spaces and premium amenities. Modern apartments feature high ceilings, premium finishes, VRV cooling systems and underfloor heating. The building is constructed of high-quality materials, including marble or Italian ceramic flooring, and is equipped with fire-resistant doors and electric gates with the possibility of installing charging stations for electric vehicles. Each apartment includes a private parking space and a storage room. Residents can take advantage of exceptional shared facilities such as a large swimming pool, landscaped gardens, a playground and a fully equipped gym.

Read more
Object
№218555
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
14 years
ROI:
7.3%
485 000 EUR + VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:12
218555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/yfy3fkju2qukmfi0z76ghyqwj09hb8ke.JPG
№ 218550
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 983 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/316/1088_820_2/1ik1pl8dn3418cyo7k01gpa3ra3d3i6k.jpg
№ 218165
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 500 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/l4c3d8l00arxdkzjgb0paq3rkvh0ib64.jpeg
№ 218081
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb0/xlf9zoeklhncvzyf6zfk2ztwhko68gt5.jpg
№ 215145
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/21b/vsfck1la384tavuch65obloqp3orpom4.jpg
№ 215042
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 306 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
Interesting