Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202981

202981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de5/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Playground
Pool
Storage
Description:

For sale a double apartment of 74 m2 with a veranda of 15 m2 in the area of Mazotos, Larnaca. There is a roof garden. The property has only been renovated, is located in a building built in 2010, has a title to the property. The residential complex has a communal swimming pool and a Playground, which ensures comfortable living in a quiet location in the Mazotos area, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Year of construction:
2010
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:57
202981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/467/1088_820_2/33alsxdp7yujc2pib04c61faiothdtpn.jpg
№ 212195
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/tk79b1czqrt66xyaybb7saf1rmpcxnd5.jpeg
№ 189093
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting