Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202850

202850
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d47/i9z0mo0hirlbk2om0nhsvue6z7r8crz2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202850
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:33
202850
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d5/1088_820_2/94dz69x26ca1fojd522b3x692hpi0x1j.jpeg
№ 210251
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203240
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/387/1088_820_2/f91f7rleafdrfm7m0yqi3qfloisrqol6.jpg
№ 186734
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/s4i1zb8m1jli4xsisqaxpfwqskf0aj1v.jpeg
№ 174130
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting