Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210251

210251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d5/94dz69x26ca1fojd522b3x692hpi0x1j.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Paphos. There are only 3 apartments in the block! Within walking distance from My Mall and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№210251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:10
210251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1088_820_2/9rbn2v3wtttymbhs7lssbgiirf0ppm0y.jpeg
№ 214504
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cc0/1088_820_2/1yw08zh1w7mf27ib1wjr7e32ojazplk1.jpeg
№ 164959
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 536 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting